Orlando Regional USBC October 2018 Youth City Championship Tournament 

These are the UNOFFICIAL entire standings for the tournament. The OFFICIAL standings will be posted with the scholarship amount earned on Wednesday, November 7th.

The winners of the bowling ball raffle were:
PAM McINTOSH
DANIEL COVENEY

Team Handicap, Team Div 1, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 The 4 Rejects 10 2,769 Oviedo, FL
2 Team Brush 35 2,751 Kissimmee, FL
3 Up Your Average 61 2,641 Sanford, FL
4 Strikes R Us 63 2,620 Apopka, FL
5 Power Rangers 57 2,492 Sanford, FL
The lowest score to cash is 2,769

Team Handicap, Team Div 2, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 The 4 Rejects 10 2,769 Oviedo, FL
2 Team Brush 35 2,751 Kissimmee, FL
3 Up Your Average 61 2,641 Sanford, FL
4 Strikes R Us 63 2,620 Apopka, FL
5 Power Rangers 57 2,492 Sanford, FL
6 Winter Garden’s High Rollers 71 2,796 Orlando, FL
7 Bowling Dead 42 2,775 Orlando, FL
8 Boardwalkers 39 2,770 Orlando, FL
9 High Rollers 60 2,761 Sanford, FL
10 Ohana 24 2,734 Oviedo, FL
11 Lord of the Pins 59 2,722 Sanford, FL
12 Livin On A Space 52 2,714 Sanford, FL
13 Aloma Rollers 27 2,708 Fern Park, FL
14 Aloma Strikers 29 2,703 Fern Park, FL
15 Clermont Strikers 4 2,699 Clermont, FL
16 My Real Shoes R Nicer 18 2,695 Oviedo, FL
17 Ready Bowler 1 20 2,676 Oviedo, FL
17 Purple Jumping Elephants 45 2,676 Orlando, FL
19 Spare Misfits 23 2,674 Oviedo, FL
20 Damaged Turtles 48 2,648 Orlando, FL
21 We Are Saints 31 2,627 Fern Park, FL
22 Insert Name Here 19 2,619 Oviedo, FL
23 Erik’s Angels 43 2,607 Orlando, FL
24 Scare Bears 46 2,606 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 2,865

Team Handicap, Team Div 3, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Wicked Rollers 25 2,922 Oviedo, FL
2 Lucky Strikers 65 2,855 Apopka, FL
3 Splits and Giggles 33 2,805 Kissimmee, FL
4 Winter Garden’s Royalty 69 2,779 Orlando, FL
5 Winter Garden’s Pin Smashers 70 2,778 Orlando, FL
6 Sponge Bob Spare Pants 30 2,691 Fern Park, FL
6 Pin Pushers 51 2,691 Sanford, FL
8 The Alley Cats 62 2,662 Apopka, FL
9 Anthony’s Future Stars 72 2,661 Orlando, FL
10 Kid Zone #2 36 2,652 Altamonte Springs, FL
11 B. A. D. D. 22 2,642 Oviedo, FL
12 Aloma Spinners 32 2,640 Fern Park, FL
13 Boardwalk Jesters 41 2,627 Orlando, FL
14 1 And 1 Loki Bowlers 16 2,612 Oviedo, FL
15 Kids Zone #1 37 2,602 Altamonte Springs, FL
16 Lean Mean Bowling Machines 55 2,577 Sanford, FL
16 Strike A Pose 17 2,577 Oviedo, FL
18 Clermont Rollers 1 2,565 Clermont, FL
19 Striking Time 38 2,561 Orlando, FL
20 Teen Titans 21 2,549 Oviedo, FL
21 The Laggers II 9 2,539 St Cloud, FL
22 3 Girls & A Guy 8 2,529 St Cloud, FL
23 Winter Garden’s Bad to the Bon 66 2,528 Orlando, FL
24 The Laggers 1 6 2,515 St Cloud, FL
25 Incredibowls 40 2,502 Orlando, FL
26 T-Rexcellent Rollers 49 2,267 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 2,805

Team Handicap, Team Div 4, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Spare Me 28 2,751 Fern Park, FL
2 Princesses & Princes 5 2,747 St Cloud, FL
3 Terrible Tigresses 47 2,732 Orlando, FL
4 I Don’t Know 14 2,727 Oviedo, FL
5 Gobble Gobbles 50 2,708 Orlando, FL
5 That’s How We Roll 58 2,708 Sanford, FL
7 Extreme Guppies 7 2,678 St Cloud, FL
8 Believable Impact 12 2,655 Oviedo, FL
9 The Bowling Stones 34 2,651 Kissimmee, FL
10 Dynamic Divas 15 2,628 Oviedo, FL
11 Striking Unicorns 11 2,623 Oviedo, FL
12 Autumn Strikers 13 2,558 Oviedo, FL
13 Winter Garden’s Young Pros 67 2,541 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 2,541

Doubles Handicap, Div 1 Doubles, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Chromey Kyle \ Beltran Luis E. 45 1,541 Orlando, FL
2 Poole Sierra L. \ Etzold James T. 60 1,497 Sanford, FL
3 Brock Danny L. \ Neal Grant C. 52 1,455 Sanford, FL
4 Chambers Ainsley M. \ Bringham Grace M. 43 1,379 Orlando, FL
5 Rodgers Shauna R. \ Rodgers Schon J. 48 1,363 Orlando, FL
6 McCray Marcus J. \ Rosales Patricia R. 57 1,348 Sanford, FL
7 Gaines Brandon M. \ Simboli James R. 53 1,328 Sanford, FL
8 Trotter Matthew W. \ Capestany Andrew 35 1,300 Kissimmee, FL
9 Woodson Jusiyah \ Baker Eli M. 63 1,287 Apopka, FL
10 Taylor Hunter G. \ Furlong Logan M. 10 1,278 Oviedo, FL
11 Paiva Maya J. \ Kevern Erin M. 19 1,277 Oviedo, FL
12 Castellano Luciano \ Pohl Isabella R. 57 1,241 Sanford, FL
13 Tsang Keith H. \ Tsang Aaron 44 1,231 Orlando, FL
14 Kevern Eric M. \ Vogel Tanner C. 10 1,187 Oviedo, FL
15 Layton Zachary \ Rivera-Ruiz Miguel A. 35 1,164 Kissimmee, FL
16 Gray Kyle R. \ Heberling Matthew P. 61 1,129 Sanford, FL
The lowest score to cash is 1,455

Doubles Handicap, Div 2 Doubles, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Zeiger Andrew D. \ Leifert Conner 22 1,526 Oviedo, FL
2 Zeid Nicholas A. \ Carney Brendan T. 25 1,519 Oviedo, FL
3 Moore Jeffery M. \ Gaiefsky Seth A. 64 1,474 Apopka, FL
4 Bejarano Jacob M. \ Cabrera Nathanael T. 20 1,453 Oviedo, FL
5 Zepeda Jevannie S. \ Cabezas Jonathan D. 68 1,446 Orlando, FL
6 Colquitt Nicholas R. \ Angel Ashton P. 18 1,442 Oviedo, FL
7 Adkins Jaden K. \ Moses Bennett C. 27 1,429 Fern Park, FL
8 McDaniel Trent H. \ Brock Hunter J. 71 1,428 Orlando, FL
9 Idarraga Sarah E. \ Coveney Dylan M. 27 1,425 Fern Park, FL
10 Nobie Jaren A. \ Smith Peyton J. 26 1,412 Oviedo, FL
11 Taylor Jack L. \ Marrero Marquis A. 68 1,408 Orlando, FL
12 Marshall Albert J. \ Middleton Joshua I. 16 1,407 Oviedo, FL
13 Santiago Christian \ Drappeaux Zane T. 9 1,401 St Cloud, FL
14 Reid Ashley E. \ King Jacob H. 48 1,400 Orlando, FL
15 Zepeda Jonah D. \ Richardson Janiyah 69 1,394 Orlando, FL
16 Adams Maggie \ Webb Elisabeth E. 59 1,391 Sanford, FL
17 Boyce Leah J. \ Garcia Emilio J. 29 1,380 Fern Park, FL
18 Lang Amanda F. \ Wehr Adam 31 1,378 Fern Park, FL
19 Bordeau Jacob \ Thompson Trey 4 1,375 Clermont, FL
20 Neal Grady N. \ Gifford Tyler 60 1,365 Sanford, FL
21 Kennedy Joshua \ Wesley Nathan 63 1,361 Apopka, FL
22 McCarthy Paige E. \ Gonzalez Jacqueline 24 1,359 Oviedo, FL
23 Miksa Emma \ Viles Jenna N. 23 1,357 Oviedo, FL
24 Lewis Kayla M. \ Capen Emily R. 23 1,342 Oviedo, FL
25 Shephard Paige M. \ Walker Jordan 71 1,337 Orlando, FL
26 Demo John F. \ Brodsky Jake 31 1,332 Fern Park, FL
27 Piros Noah T. \ Piros Aiden R. 36 1,321 Altamonte Springs, FL
28 Fowler Amber \ Vasquez Amelia M. 24 1,320 Oviedo, FL
29 Boyce Payton M. \ Boyce Marshall A. 29 1,314 Fern Park, FL
30 Kimmel Zack A. \ Walker Jeremy 70 1,313 Orlando, FL
31 Simmons Eddie \ Green Bryce A. 20 1,309 Oviedo, FL
32 Caruso Savannah L. \ Mead Hayley B. 62 1,302 Apopka, FL
33 Estor Marvin J. \ Estor Louise F. 39 1,299 Orlando, FL
33 Nottingham Stephen C. \ Patek Douglas G. 61 1,299 Sanford, FL
35 Wriston Jared C. \ Paiva Marcelo 26 1,297 Oviedo, FL
36 Heberling Dana L. \ Ryerson Aren J. 52 1,284 Sanford, FL
37 Bauer Brett C. \ Bauer Cale A. 3 1,279 Clermont, FL
38 Nielsen Justina M. \ Martucci Nicholas S. 42 1,275 Orlando, FL
39 Terray Luke \ Young Daniel B. 1 1,274 Clermont, FL
40 Shepard Cameron T. \ Smith Valerie 39 1,273 Orlando, FL
41 Dishman Sabrina D. \ Towle Madison L. 19 1,262 Oviedo, FL
42 Chambers Alexa N. \ Bringham Gianna H. 43 1,250 Orlando, FL
43 Pierson Tavaris L. \ Bolan Daniel C. 38 1,086 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 1,429

Doubles Handicap, Div 3 Doubles, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Chieu Alexis \ Shabbir Chaudry 58 1,481 Sanford, FL
2 Fitch Hailey R. \ Eggers Christopher B. 8 1,480 St Cloud, FL
3 Christello Jasmyne A. \ Tilton Hannah M. 33 1,422 Kissimmee, FL
4 Holtzapple Layla B. \ Heath Robby A. 53 1,391 Sanford, FL
5 Idarraga Benjamin A. \ Hindson Morgan E. 32 1,375 Fern Park, FL
5 Mead Bridget N. \ Sapone Alexiya M. 62 1,375 Apopka, FL
7 Helme Devin \ Schneiter Bradley P. 22 1,362 Oviedo, FL
8 Collins C J \ Garcia Eddie J. III 55 1,354 Sanford, FL
9 Foust Liam F. \ Penso Coltyn B. 28 1,353 Fern Park, FL
10 Colbert Logan B. \ Ferguson Haileigh B. 7 1,350 St Cloud, FL
11 Zollo Chris L. \ Bevard Landon T. 9 1,346 St Cloud, FL
12 McLeod Kyle Y. \ Penso Blaize B. 30 1,344 Fern Park, FL
13 Bailey Benjamin C. \ MacDonald David B. 67 1,343 Orlando, FL
14 Kitchens Riley T. \ Wilson Bradlee A. 16 1,342 Oviedo, FL
14 Hansen Connor M. \ Caruso Richard A. Jr 65 1,342 Apopka, FL
16 LoPrimo-Knapp Zachary M. \ Rotger Jaime A. 21 1,339 Oviedo, FL
17 Robbins Chase A. \ Baksa Richard I. 37 1,335 Altamonte Springs, FL
18 Hartwell Jasmia K. \ Tharps Larielle N. 21 1,333 Oviedo, FL
19 Duran Justyn \ Rivera Jandimas 45 1,321 Orlando, FL
20 Hess Michael J. \ Doran Austin J. 36 1,319 Altamonte Springs, FL
21 Creech Corey D. \ Gerson David L. 51 1,316 Sanford, FL
22 Corpus Jhon M. \ Vukicevic Nikola D. 65 1,306 Apopka, FL
23 Mc Hugh Lana N. \ Keene Sierra B. 2 1,299 Clermont, FL
24 Downer Justin C. \ Grass Reilly J. 54 1,287 Sanford, FL
25 Foust Andrew \ Drehoble James III 38 1,283 Orlando, FL
26 Vidal Mya \ Vidal Jada M. 15 1,282 Oviedo, FL
27 Miksa Nathaniel A. \ Wainright Spencer L. 17 1,281 Oviedo, FL
28 Angel Makayla A. \ Southall Jordin N. 18 1,263 Oviedo, FL
29 Brandao Bruno C. \ Farrell Austin J. 40 1,255 Orlando, FL
30 Niemcow Mikolaj \ Rodgers Ian 42 1,253 Orlando, FL
31 Coghill Alexander \ Gonzalez Gabriel 17 1,245 Oviedo, FL
32 Boschulte Gabrielle E. \ Arroyo Johann S. 32 1,235 Fern Park, FL
33 Bejarano Caleb T. \ Smith Hunter 12 1,229 Oviedo, FL
34 Nethery Gabriel A. \ Taylor Malek J. 64 1,227 Apopka, FL
35 Reine Tyler J. \ Garland Izaac 51 1,226 Sanford, FL
36 Lawson Keirren M. \ Minotti Julia 30 1,207 Fern Park, FL
37 Everson Jacob C. \ Horrobin Zachary 59 1,195 Sanford, FL
38 Williams Taniya J. \ Richardson Janiyah 69 866 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 1,375

Doubles Handicap, Div 4 Doubles, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Estor Jermaine R. \ Calkins Mackenzie 50 1,489 Orlando, FL
2 Washington Paris J. \ Washington Aaliyah T. 14 1,453 Oviedo, FL
3 Brandao Giselle \ Farrell Kirin 47 1,448 Orlando, FL
4 Lowery Madison \ Davis Jack 34 1,447 Kissimmee, FL
5 Numa Quianna \ Archie Emma L. 1 1,432 Clermont, FL
6 Colbert Elizabeth L. \ Ferguson Amberley G. 7 1,414 St Cloud, FL
7 Cabezas Adriana I. \ Bristol Aaden 70 1,411 Orlando, FL
8 Plummer Danica L. \ Siniscalco Dylan R. 28 1,406 Fern Park, FL
9 Vaughn Destiny S. \ McLeroy Sandra L. 8 1,399 St Cloud, FL
10 McKenzie Anthony \ Davis Sydney 34 1,392 Kissimmee, FL
11 Sawukaytis Jason P. \ Dabbelt Andrew J. 25 1,380 Oviedo, FL
12 Sawukaytis Lucas J. \ Platt Samuel D. 13 1,377 Oviedo, FL
13 Cordero Christian \ Cordero Jeremiah 50 1,368 Orlando, FL
14 Dieter Andrew M. \ Hess Allison M. 37 1,355 Altamonte Springs, FL
15 Mc Hugh Chase B. \ Thomasec Caleb J. 2 1,351 Clermont, FL
16 Moss Bentley W. \ Friedman Zachary V. 12 1,347 Oviedo, FL
17 Herndon Savannah J. \ Disorbo Ember R. 13 1,344 Oviedo, FL
18 Spiers Garrett R. \ Robertson Kayla E. 14 1,340 Oviedo, FL
19 Vazquez Christian E. \ Engstrom Bo 66 1,335 Orlando, FL
20 Vidal Tara L. \ Dombrowski Bailey 15 1,331 Oviedo, FL
21 Drappeaux Justin F. \ Leitz Brett 6 1,314 St Cloud, FL
22 Christopher Abbagail L. \ Foster Skilar F. 67 1,313 Orlando, FL
23 Fogt Carter \ Lovell Jayden C. 55 1,308 Sanford, FL
24 Tolley Thomas N. \ Tolley Victoria K. 11 1,303 Oviedo, FL
25 Davis Gracey \ Christello Jacob A. 33 1,288 Kissimmee, FL
26 Zarnowiec Matthew \ Lauritsen Keith E. 56 1,261 Sanford, FL
The lowest score to cash is 1,447

Singles Handicap, Div 1 Boys Singles, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Baker Eli M. 63 759 Apopka, FL
2 Paiva Marcelo 26 742 Oviedo, FL
3 Wehr Adam 31 716 Fern Park, FL
4 Gray Kyle R. 61 696 Sanford, FL
5 Chromey Kyle 45 695 Orlando, FL
6 McCray Marcus J. 57 692 Sanford, FL
7 Rivera-Ruiz Miguel A. 35 691 Kissimmee, FL
8 Wesley Nathan 63 688 Apopka, FL
9 Simboli James R. 53 685 Sanford, FL
10 Gifford Tyler 60 679 Sanford, FL
11 Bordeau Jacob 4 672 Clermont, FL
12 Vogel Tanner C. 10 671 Oviedo, FL
13 Bailey Benjamin C. 67 666 Orlando, FL
14 Trotter Matthew W. 35 661 Kissimmee, FL
15 Etzold James T. 60 657 Sanford, FL
15 Estor Marvin J. 39 657 Orlando, FL
17 Taylor Hunter G. 10 653 Oviedo, FL
18 Castellano Luciano 57 651 Sanford, FL
19 Capestany Andrew 35 643 Kissimmee, FL
19 Tsang Keith H. 44 643 Orlando, FL
21 Patek Douglas G. 61 634 Sanford, FL
22 Brock Danny L. 52 633 Sanford, FL
23 Brodsky Jake 31 618 Fern Park, FL
24 Kimmel Zack A. 70 602 Orlando, FL
25 Furlong Logan M. 10 593 Oviedo, FL
26 Woodson Jusiyah 63 591 Apopka, FL
27 Rodgers Schon J. 48 588 Orlando, FL
28 Kevern Eric M. 10 585 Oviedo, FL
29 Heberling Matthew P. 61 581 Sanford, FL
30 Ryerson Aren J. 52 542 Sanford, FL
31 Bolan Daniel C. 38 462 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 695

Singles Handicap, Div 1 Girls Singles, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Bringham Grace M. 43 791 Orlando, FL
2 Vasquez Amelia M. 24 729 Oviedo, FL
3 Rodgers Shauna R. 48 685 Orlando, FL
4 Rosales Patricia R. 57 671 Sanford, FL
5 Poole Sierra L. 60 647 Sanford, FL
6 Chambers Ainsley M. 43 630 Orlando, FL
7 Kevern Erin M. 19 620 Oviedo, FL
8 Miksa Emma 23 595 Oviedo, FL
9 Pohl Isabella R. 57 587 Sanford, FL
10 Chambers Alexa N. 43 571 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 729

Singles Handicap, Div 2 Boys Singles, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Neal Grant C. 52 834 Sanford, FL
2 Adkins Jaden K. 27 779 Fern Park, FL
3 Leifert Conner 22 770 Oviedo, FL
4 Middleton Joshua I. 16 747 Oviedo, FL
5 Marrero Marquis A. 68 745 Orlando, FL
6 Rotger Jaime A. 21 744 Oviedo, FL
7 Caruso Richard A. Jr 65 741 Apopka, FL
8 Garcia Emilio J. 29 734 Fern Park, FL
9 Green Bryce A. 20 733 Oviedo, FL
10 Baksa Richard I. 37 729 Altamonte Springs, FL
11 Boyce Marshall A. 29 723 Fern Park, FL
12 Gaiefsky Seth A. 64 719 Apopka, FL
13 Creech Corey D. 51 710 Sanford, FL
14 Duran Justyn 45 709 Orlando, FL
15 Bauer Cale A. 3 704 Clermont, FL
16 Piros Aiden R. 36 698 Altamonte Springs, FL
17 Brock Hunter J. 71 694 Orlando, FL
18 Moore Jeffery M. 64 692 Apopka, FL
19 Smith Peyton J. 26 689 Oviedo, FL
20 Drehoble James III 38 670 Orlando, FL
20 King Jacob H. 48 670 Orlando, FL
22 Angel Ashton P. 18 668 Oviedo, FL
23 Brandao Bruno C. 40 666 Orlando, FL
24 Nobie Jaren A. 26 664 Oviedo, FL
25 Boyce Payton M. 29 663 Fern Park, FL
26 Cabezas Jonathan D. 68 659 Orlando, FL
27 Zollo Chris L. 9 657 St Cloud, FL
28 Colquitt Nicholas R. 18 656 Oviedo, FL
29 Moses Bennett C. 27 654 Fern Park, FL
30 Walker Jeremy 70 652 Orlando, FL
31 Wainright Spencer L. 17 645 Oviedo, FL
32 Cabrera Nathanael T. 20 641 Oviedo, FL
32 Kennedy Joshua 63 641 Apopka, FL
34 Bauer Brett C. 3 637 Clermont, FL
34 Thompson Trey 4 637 Clermont, FL
34 Gaines Brandon M. 53 637 Sanford, FL
37 Nottingham Stephen C. 61 636 Sanford, FL
38 Drappeaux Zane T. 9 635 St Cloud, FL
39 Downer Justin C. 54 624 Sanford, FL
40 Tsang Aaron 44 623 Orlando, FL
41 Doran Austin J. 36 617 Altamonte Springs, FL
42 Niemcow Mikolaj 42 614 Orlando, FL
43 Beltran Luis E. 45 604 Orlando, FL
44 Wriston Jared C. 26 601 Oviedo, FL
45 Young Daniel B. 1 599 Clermont, FL
46 Martucci Nicholas S. 42 598 Orlando, FL
47 Simmons Eddie 20 587 Oviedo, FL
48 Carney Brendan T. 25 581 Oviedo, FL
49 Layton Zachary 35 568 Kissimmee, FL
50 Garland Izaac 51 531 Sanford, FL
51 Coveney Dylan M. 27 530 Fern Park, FL
52 Estor Louise F. 39 523 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 733

Singles Handicap, Div 2 Girls Singles, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Gonzalez Jacqueline 24 759 Oviedo, FL
2 Idarraga Sarah E. 27 758 Fern Park, FL
3 Shephard Paige M. 71 754 Orlando, FL
4 Nielsen Justina M. 42 742 Orlando, FL
5 Walker Jordan 71 733 Orlando, FL
6 Capen Emily R. 23 714 Oviedo, FL
7 Lewis Kayla M. 23 711 Oviedo, FL
8 Webb Elisabeth E. 59 710 Sanford, FL
9 McCarthy Paige E. 24 693 Oviedo, FL
10 Adams Maggie 59 691 Sanford, FL
11 Zepeda Jevannie S. 68 688 Orlando, FL
12 Fowler Amber 24 681 Oviedo, FL
13 Colbert Logan B. 7 676 St Cloud, FL
14 Reid Ashley E. 48 665 Orlando, FL
15 Heberling Dana L. 52 662 Sanford, FL
16 Dishman Sabrina D. 19 661 Oviedo, FL
17 Bringham Gianna H. 43 648 Orlando, FL
18 Smith Valerie 39 637 Orlando, FL
19 Mc Hugh Lana N. 2 626 Clermont, FL
20 Lang Amanda F. 31 615 Fern Park, FL
21 Paiva Maya J. 19 602 Oviedo, FL
22 Mead Hayley B. 62 592 Apopka, FL
The lowest score to cash is 742

Singles Handicap, Div 3 Boys Singles, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Santiago Christian 9 854 St Cloud, FL
2 Zeid Nicholas A. 25 837 Oviedo, FL
3 Taylor Jack L. 68 804 Orlando, FL
4 Idarraga Benjamin A. 32 771 Fern Park, FL
5 Helme Devin 22 762 Oviedo, FL
6 Horrobin Zachary 59 734 Sanford, FL
7 Grass Reilly J. 54 728 Sanford, FL
8 Eggers Christopher B. 8 726 St Cloud, FL
9 Bejarano Jacob M. 20 724 Oviedo, FL
10 Mc Hugh Chase B. 2 723 Clermont, FL
10 Shabbir Chaudry 58 723 Sanford, FL
12 Gonzalez Gabriel 17 722 Oviedo, FL
13 Taylor Malek J. 64 721 Apopka, FL
14 Foust Liam F. 28 713 Fern Park, FL
15 McLeod Kyle Y. 30 712 Fern Park, FL
16 Marshall Albert J. 16 709 Oviedo, FL
17 Moss Bentley W. 12 705 Oviedo, FL
17 Hansen Connor M. 65 705 Apopka, FL
19 Pierson Tavaris L. 38 699 Orlando, FL
20 Reine Tyler J. 51 695 Sanford, FL
21 Drappeaux Justin F. 6 692 St Cloud, FL
22 Nethery Gabriel A. 64 691 Apopka, FL
23 Corpus Jhon M. 65 690 Apopka, FL
24 Terray Luke 1 689 Clermont, FL
25 Everson Jacob C. 59 686 Sanford, FL
26 Robbins Chase A. 37 684 Altamonte Springs, FL
27 Gerson David L. 51 680 Sanford, FL
28 Schneiter Bradley P. 22 677 Oviedo, FL
29 Tolley Thomas N. 11 674 Oviedo, FL
29 Wilson Bradlee A. 16 674 Oviedo, FL
31 Zepeda Jonah D. 69 672 Orlando, FL
32 Lawson Keirren M. 30 665 Fern Park, FL
33 Kitchens Riley T. 16 654 Oviedo, FL
34 Vukicevic Nikola D. 65 648 Apopka, FL
35 LoPrimo-Knapp Zachary M. 21 646 Oviedo, FL
36 Rivera Jandimas 45 645 Orlando, FL
37 Bejarano Caleb T. 12 635 Oviedo, FL
38 Sawukaytis Jason P. 25 633 Oviedo, FL
39 Engstrom Bo 66 631 Orlando, FL
40 Arroyo Johann S. 32 628 Fern Park, FL
41 Shepard Cameron T. 39 624 Orlando, FL
42 McDaniel Trent H. 71 623 Orlando, FL
43 Bevard Landon T. 9 612 St Cloud, FL
44 Neal Grady N. 60 610 Sanford, FL
45 Numa Quianna 1 602 Clermont, FL
46 Zeiger Andrew D. 22 601 Oviedo, FL
47 Coghill Alexander 17 597 Oviedo, FL
48 Farrell Austin J. 40 589 Orlando, FL
49 Piros Noah T. 36 573 Altamonte Springs, FL
50 Miksa Nathaniel A. 17 537 Oviedo, FL
The lowest score to cash is 726

Singles Handicap, Div 3 Girls Singles, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Christello Jasmyne A. 33 738 Kissimmee, FL
2 Viles Jenna N. 23 732 Oviedo, FL
3 Tilton Hannah M. 33 726 Kissimmee, FL
4 Southall Jordin N. 18 711 Oviedo, FL
5 Chieu Alexis 58 710 Sanford, FL
6 Towle Madison L. 19 708 Oviedo, FL
7 Minotti Julia 30 698 Fern Park, FL
8 Penso Blaize B. 30 692 Fern Park, FL
9 Mead Bridget N. 62 689 Apopka, FL
10 Holtzapple Layla B. 53 683 Sanford, FL
11 Caruso Savannah L. 62 675 Apopka, FL
12 Keene Sierra B. 2 666 Clermont, FL
13 Angel Makayla A. 18 661 Oviedo, FL
14 Hartwell Jasmia K. 21 659 Oviedo, FL
14 McLeroy Sandra L. 8 659 St Cloud, FL
16 Boyce Leah J. 29 655 Fern Park, FL
17 Hindson Morgan E. 32 651 Fern Park, FL
18 Tharps Larielle N. 21 650 Oviedo, FL
19 Sapone Alexiya M. 62 647 Apopka, FL
20 Vidal Mya 15 642 Oviedo, FL
21 Davis Gracey 33 638 Kissimmee, FL
22 Boschulte Gabrielle E. 32 608 Fern Park, FL
23 Fitch Hailey R. 8 606 St Cloud, FL
24 Calkins Mackenzie 50 592 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 711

Singles Handicap, Div 4 Boys Singles, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Davis Jack 34 795 Kissimmee, FL
2 Estor Jermaine R. 50 762 Orlando, FL
3 MacDonald David B. 67 740 Orlando, FL
4 Heath Robby A. 53 739 Sanford, FL
5 Collins C J 55 735 Sanford, FL
6 Christello Jacob A. 33 730 Kissimmee, FL
6 Thomasec Caleb J. 2 730 Clermont, FL
8 Bristol Aaden 70 729 Orlando, FL
9 Cordero Jeremiah 50 726 Orlando, FL
10 Dabbelt Andrew J. 25 723 Oviedo, FL
10 Platt Samuel D. 13 723 Oviedo, FL
12 Hess Michael J. 36 715 Altamonte Springs, FL
12 Penso Coltyn B. 28 715 Fern Park, FL
14 Smith Hunter 12 702 Oviedo, FL
15 Spiers Garrett R. 14 690 Oviedo, FL
15 Dieter Andrew M. 37 690 Altamonte Springs, FL
17 Lovell Jayden C. 55 687 Sanford, FL
18 Fogt Carter 55 678 Sanford, FL
19 Leitz Brett 6 671 St Cloud, FL
19 Friedman Zachary V. 12 671 Oviedo, FL
21 Vazquez Christian E. 66 669 Orlando, FL
22 Siniscalco Dylan R. 28 666 Fern Park, FL
23 McKenzie Anthony 34 661 Kissimmee, FL
24 Lauritsen Keith E. 56 652 Sanford, FL
24 Foust Andrew 38 652 Orlando, FL
26 Rodgers Ian 42 644 Orlando, FL
27 Zarnowiec Matthew 56 639 Sanford, FL
28 Cordero Christian 50 637 Orlando, FL
29 Sawukaytis Lucas J. 13 614 Oviedo, FL
The lowest score to cash is 735

Singles Handicap, Div 4 Girls Singles, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Archie Emma L. 1 809 Clermont, FL
2 Brandao Giselle 47 746 Orlando, FL
3 Washington Aaliyah T. 14 741 Oviedo, FL
4 Colbert Elizabeth L. 7 738 St Cloud, FL
5 Washington Paris J. 14 737 Oviedo, FL
6 Vaughn Destiny S. 8 731 St Cloud, FL
7 Farrell Kirin 47 711 Orlando, FL
8 Robertson Kayla E. 14 710 Oviedo, FL
9 Davis Sydney 34 708 Kissimmee, FL
10 Disorbo Ember R. 13 701 Oviedo, FL
11 Dombrowski Bailey 15 696 Oviedo, FL
12 Christopher Abbagail L. 67 692 Orlando, FL
12 Lowery Madison 34 692 Kissimmee, FL
14 Vidal Tara L. 15 682 Oviedo, FL
14 Tolley Victoria K. 11 682 Oviedo, FL
16 Cabezas Adriana I. 70 675 Orlando, FL
17 Plummer Danica L. 28 672 Fern Park, FL
18 Vidal Jada M. 15 665 Oviedo, FL
19 Ferguson Haileigh B. 7 664 St Cloud, FL
20 Hess Allison M. 37 658 Altamonte Springs, FL
21 Ferguson Amberley G. 7 649 St Cloud, FL
22 Foster Skilar F. 67 625 Orlando, FL
23 Herndon Savannah J. 13 624 Oviedo, FL
24 Williams Taniya J. 69 603 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 738

All Events Handicap, Div 1 All Events Boys, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Etzold James T. 60 2,193 Sanford, FL
2 Paiva Marcelo 26 2,191 Oviedo, FL
3 Bordeau Jacob 4 2,140 Clermont, FL
4 Gifford Tyler 60 2,102 Sanford, FL
5 Wehr Adam 31 2,084 Fern Park, FL
6 Trotter Matthew W. 35 2,053 Kissimmee, FL
7 Chromey Kyle 45 2,039 Orlando, FL
8 Simboli James R. 53 2,033 Sanford, FL
9 Baker Eli M. 63 2,026 Apopka, FL
10 Furlong Logan M. 10 2,020 Oviedo, FL
11 Wesley Nathan 63 2,018 Apopka, FL
12 Capestany Andrew 35 1,991 Kissimmee, FL
13 McCray Marcus J. 57 1,987 Sanford, FL
14 Brock Danny L. 52 1,981 Sanford, FL
15 Bailey Benjamin C. 67 1,971 Orlando, FL
16 Brodsky Jake 31 1,970 Fern Park, FL
17 Patek Douglas G. 61 1,967 Sanford, FL
18 Estor Marvin J. 39 1,955 Orlando, FL
19 Kevern Eric M. 10 1,941 Oviedo, FL
20 Taylor Hunter G. 10 1,922 Oviedo, FL
21 Rivera-Ruiz Miguel A. 35 1,918 Kissimmee, FL
22 Heberling Matthew P. 61 1,904 Sanford, FL
23 Castellano Luciano 57 1,879 Sanford, FL
24 Rodgers Schon J. 44 1,862 Orlando, FL
25 Vogel Tanner C. 10 1,853 Oviedo, FL
26 Woodson Jusiyah 63 1,835 Apopka, FL
27 Kimmel Zack A. 70 1,822 Orlando, FL
28 Gray Kyle R. 61 1,801 Sanford, FL
29 Ryerson Aren J. 52 1,740 Sanford, FL
30 Bolan Daniel C. 49 1,482 Orlando, FL
31 Tsang Keith H. 44 1,283 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 2,193

All Events Handicap, Div 1 All Events Girls, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Bringham Grace M. 43 2,200 Orlando, FL
2 Rodgers Shauna R. 44 2,147 Orlando, FL
3 Vasquez Amelia M. 24 2,091 Oviedo, FL
4 Poole Sierra L. 60 2,057 Sanford, FL
5 Rosales Patricia R. 57 1,967 Sanford, FL
6 Chambers Ainsley M. 43 1,959 Orlando, FL
7 Miksa Emma 24 1,919 Oviedo, FL
8 Chambers Alexa N. 43 1,853 Orlando, FL
9 Pohl Isabella R. 57 1,849 Sanford, FL
10 Kevern Erin M. 19 1,828 Oviedo, FL
The lowest score to cash is 2,200

All Events Handicap, Div 2 All Events Boys, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Gaiefsky Seth A. 64 2,325 Apopka, FL
2 Neal Grant C. 52 2,316 Sanford, FL
3 Caruso Richard A. Jr 65 2,225 Apopka, FL
4 Marrero Marquis A. 68 2,198 Orlando, FL
5 Moses Bennett C. 27 2,186 Fern Park, FL
6 Leifert Conner 22 2,184 Oviedo, FL
7 Piros Aiden R. 36 2,158 Altamonte Springs, FL
8 Boyce Marshall A. 29 2,148 Fern Park, FL
8 Smith Peyton J. 26 2,148 Oviedo, FL
10 Duran Justyn 45 2,138 Orlando, FL
11 Angel Ashton P. 18 2,120 Oviedo, FL
12 Moore Jeffery M. 64 2,116 Apopka, FL
13 Adkins Jaden K. 27 2,105 Fern Park, FL
14 Carney Brendan T. 25 2,096 Oviedo, FL
15 Creech Corey D. 51 2,092 Sanford, FL
16 Garcia Emilio J. 29 2,086 Fern Park, FL
17 Baksa Richard I. 37 2,085 Altamonte Springs, FL
17 Gaines Brandon M. 53 2,085 Sanford, FL
19 Green Bryce A. 20 2,078 Oviedo, FL
20 Brock Hunter J. 71 2,076 Orlando, FL
21 Kennedy Joshua 63 2,068 Apopka, FL
22 Walker Jeremy 70 2,067 Orlando, FL
23 Beltran Luis E. 45 2,056 Orlando, FL
24 Colquitt Nicholas R. 18 2,054 Oviedo, FL
25 King Jacob H. 48 2,053 Orlando, FL
26 Martucci Nicholas S. 42 2,051 Orlando, FL
27 Brandao Bruno C. 40 2,049 Orlando, FL
28 Middleton Joshua I. 16 2,038 Oviedo, FL
29 Cabezas Jonathan D. 68 2,029 Orlando, FL
30 Cabrera Nathanael T. 20 2,025 Oviedo, FL
31 Drappeaux Zane T. 9 2,011 St Cloud, FL
32 Bauer Brett C. 3 1,977 Clermont, FL
33 Rotger Jaime A. 21 1,973 Oviedo, FL
34 Wainright Spencer L. 17 1,968 Oviedo, FL
35 Bauer Cale A. 3 1,958 Clermont, FL
36 Nottingham Stephen C. 61 1,944 Sanford, FL
37 Zollo Chris L. 5 1,933 St Cloud, FL
38 Thompson Trey 4 1,928 Clermont, FL
39 Boyce Payton M. 29 1,920 Fern Park, FL
40 Doran Austin J. 36 1,914 Altamonte Springs, FL
41 Simmons Eddie 20 1,898 Oviedo, FL
42 Drehoble James III 38 1,875 Orlando, FL
43 Downer Justin C. 54 1,859 Sanford, FL
44 Estor Louise F. 39 1,855 Orlando, FL
45 Young Daniel B. 1 1,845 Clermont, FL
46 Niemcow Mikolaj 42 1,832 Orlando, FL
47 Layton Zachary 35 1,816 Kissimmee, FL
48 Coveney Dylan M. 27 1,806 Fern Park, FL
49 Garland Izaac 51 1,755 Sanford, FL
50 Nobie Jaren A. 26 1,279 Oviedo, FL
51 Tsang Aaron 44 1,214 Orlando, FL
52 Demo John F. 31 1,190 Fern Park, FL
53 Wriston Jared C. 26 1,185 Oviedo, FL
54 Marin Oliver H. 54 667 Sanford, FL
55 Taylor Dalton T. 46 661 Orlando, FL
56 D’Abreu Joshua M. Jr 48 654 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 2,325

All Events Handicap, Div 2 All Events Girls, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Zepeda Jevannie S. 68 2,223 Orlando, FL
2 Idarraga Sarah E. 27 2,186 Fern Park, FL
3 Gonzalez Jacqueline 24 2,154 Oviedo, FL
4 Webb Elisabeth E. 59 2,149 Sanford, FL
5 Walker Jordan 71 2,117 Orlando, FL
6 Shephard Paige M. 71 2,090 Orlando, FL
7 Heberling Dana L. 52 2,087 Sanford, FL
8 Adams Maggie 59 2,063 Sanford, FL
9 McCarthy Paige E. 23 2,055 Oviedo, FL
10 Lewis Kayla M. 23 2,054 Oviedo, FL
11 Lang Amanda F. 31 2,042 Fern Park, FL
12 Capen Emily R. 23 2,033 Oviedo, FL
13 Fowler Amber 24 2,012 Oviedo, FL
14 Colbert Logan B. 7 2,006 St Cloud, FL
15 Reid Ashley E. 48 1,985 Orlando, FL
16 Smith Valerie 39 1,972 Orlando, FL
17 Dishman Sabrina D. 19 1,951 Oviedo, FL
18 Nielsen Justina M. 42 1,939 Orlando, FL
19 Bringham Gianna H. 43 1,864 Orlando, FL
20 Mead Hayley B. 62 1,857 Apopka, FL
21 Richardson Janiyah 69 1,672 Orlando, FL
22 Mc Hugh Lana N. 2 1,258 Clermont, FL
23 Paiva Maya J. 19 1,250 Oviedo, FL
24 Reid Lacey 42 771 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 2,223

All Events Handicap, Div 3 All Events Boys, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Zeid Nicholas A. 25 2,392 Oviedo, FL
2 Grass Reilly J. 54 2,274 Sanford, FL
3 Taylor Jack L. 68 2,245 Orlando, FL
4 Idarraga Benjamin A. 32 2,177 Fern Park, FL
5 Santiago Christian 9 2,142 St Cloud, FL
6 Eggers Christopher B. 8 2,132 St Cloud, FL
7 Foust Liam F. 28 2,130 Fern Park, FL
8 Bejarano Jacob M. 20 2,122 Oviedo, FL
9 Zepeda Jonah D. 69 2,100 Orlando, FL
10 Taylor Malek J. 64 2,099 Apopka, FL
11 Schneiter Bradley P. 22 2,095 Oviedo, FL
12 Helme Devin 22 2,093 Oviedo, FL
13 Hansen Connor M. 65 2,090 Apopka, FL
14 Marshall Albert J. 16 2,086 Oviedo, FL
15 Wilson Bradlee A. 16 2,083 Oviedo, FL
16 McDaniel Trent H. 71 2,082 Orlando, FL
17 Corpus Jhon M. 65 2,070 Apopka, FL
18 Shabbir Chaudry 58 2,049 Sanford, FL
19 McLeod Kyle Y. 30 2,044 Fern Park, FL
20 Numa Quianna 26 2,037 Oviedo, FL
21 LoPrimo-Knapp Zachary M. 21 2,032 Oviedo, FL
22 Moss Bentley W. 12 2,019 Oviedo, FL
22 Terray Luke 1 2,019 Clermont, FL
24 Reine Tyler J. 51 2,011 Sanford, FL
25 Everson Jacob C. 59 1,986 Sanford, FL
26 Gerson David L. 51 1,983 Sanford, FL
27 Zeiger Andrew D. 22 1,968 Oviedo, FL
28 Bevard Landon T. 9 1,958 St Cloud, FL
28 Rivera Jandimas 45 1,958 Orlando, FL
30 Robbins Chase A. 37 1,954 Altamonte Springs, FL
30 Sawukaytis Jason P. 25 1,954 Oviedo, FL
32 Tolley Thomas N. 11 1,943 Oviedo, FL
33 Kitchens Riley T. 16 1,938 Oviedo, FL
34 Horrobin Zachary 59 1,931 Sanford, FL
35 Gonzalez Gabriel 17 1,921 Oviedo, FL
35 Drappeaux Justin F. 6 1,921 St Cloud, FL
37 Coghill Alexander 17 1,915 Oviedo, FL
38 Pierson Tavaris L. 38 1,905 Orlando, FL
39 Vukicevic Nikola D. 65 1,902 Apopka, FL
40 Lawson Keirren M. 30 1,896 Fern Park, FL
41 Engstrom Bo 66 1,872 Orlando, FL
42 Neal Grady N. 60 1,864 Sanford, FL
42 Nethery Gabriel A. 64 1,864 Apopka, FL
44 Bejarano Caleb T. 12 1,845 Oviedo, FL
45 Arroyo Johann S. 32 1,817 Fern Park, FL
46 Miksa Nathaniel A. 17 1,800 Oviedo, FL
47 Piros Noah T. 36 1,771 Altamonte Springs, FL
48 Farrell Austin J. 40 1,703 Orlando, FL
49 Garcia Eddie J. III 54 1,627 Sanford, FL
50 Mc Hugh Chase B. 2 1,398 Clermont, FL
51 Shepard Cameron T. 39 1,204 Orlando, FL
52 Cortes-James D’Andre 26 714 Oviedo, FL
53 Bade Matthew 41 685 Orlando, FL
54 Marin Seth H. 55 627 Sanford, FL
55 Castro-Cortez Michael 72 626 Orlando, FL
56 Simmens Ryan M. 40 625 Orlando, FL
57 Olay Giovanni M. 41 556 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 2,392

All Events Handicap, Div 3 All Events Girls, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Chieu Alexis 58 2,277 Sanford, FL
2 Mead Bridget N. 62 2,181 Apopka, FL
3 Christello Jasmyne A. 33 2,147 Kissimmee, FL
4 Tilton Hannah M. 33 2,122 Kissimmee, FL
5 Viles Jenna N. 23 2,082 Oviedo, FL
6 Penso Blaize B. 30 2,068 Fern Park, FL
7 Towle Madison L. 19 2,019 Oviedo, FL
8 Boyce Leah J. 29 2,018 Fern Park, FL
9 Minotti Julia 30 2,001 Fern Park, FL
10 Southall Jordin N. 18 1,999 Oviedo, FL
11 Holtzapple Layla B. 53 1,997 Sanford, FL
12 Caruso Savannah L. 62 1,986 Apopka, FL
13 Hindson Morgan E. 32 1,976 Fern Park, FL
14 Davis Gracey 33 1,973 Kissimmee, FL
15 Tharps Larielle N. 21 1,968 Oviedo, FL
16 Hartwell Jasmia K. 21 1,947 Oviedo, FL
17 Boschulte Gabrielle E. 32 1,938 Fern Park, FL
18 Vidal Mya 15 1,929 Oviedo, FL
19 Angel Makayla A. 18 1,923 Oviedo, FL
20 Sapone Alexiya M. 62 1,918 Apopka, FL
21 McLeroy Sandra L. 8 1,915 St Cloud, FL
22 Calkins Mackenzie 40 1,882 Orlando, FL
23 Fitch Hailey R. 8 1,851 St Cloud, FL
24 Keene Sierra B. 2 1,333 Clermont, FL
25 Olay Annabelle S. 41 755 Orlando, FL
26 Vlahos Alexis N. 46 706 Orlando, FL
27 Foster Hailey E. 19 701 Oviedo, FL
28 Strawn Klynda M. 48 691 Orlando, FL
29 Santiago Jaedaliz 6 670 St Cloud, FL
30 Olay Francesca M. 41 631 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 2,277

All Events Handicap, Div 4 All Events Boys, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Davis Jack 34 2,273 Kissimmee, FL
2 Platt Samuel D. 13 2,269 Oviedo, FL
3 Estor Jermaine R. 50 2,262 Orlando, FL
4 Bristol Aaden 70 2,159 Orlando, FL
5 Dabbelt Andrew J. 25 2,153 Oviedo, FL
6 Cordero Jeremiah 50 2,149 Orlando, FL
7 Christello Jacob A. 33 2,105 Kissimmee, FL
8 Heath Robby A. 53 2,097 Sanford, FL
9 MacDonald David B. 67 2,093 Orlando, FL
10 Foust Andrew 38 2,083 Orlando, FL
11 Dieter Andrew M. 37 2,072 Altamonte Springs, FL
12 Smith Hunter 12 2,071 Oviedo, FL
13 Siniscalco Dylan R. 28 2,065 Fern Park, FL
14 Hess Michael J. 36 2,052 Altamonte Springs, FL
15 Penso Coltyn B. 28 2,046 Fern Park, FL
16 Fogt Carter 55 2,039 Sanford, FL
17 McKenzie Anthony 34 2,032 Kissimmee, FL
18 Vazquez Christian E. 66 2,031 Orlando, FL
19 Friedman Zachary V. 12 2,009 Oviedo, FL
20 Collins C J 55 2,002 Sanford, FL
21 Spiers Garrett R. 14 1,970 Oviedo, FL
22 Lovell Jayden C. 55 1,962 Sanford, FL
23 Leitz Brett 6 1,959 St Cloud, FL
24 Cordero Christian 50 1,955 Orlando, FL
25 Lauritsen Keith E. 56 1,942 Sanford, FL
26 Zarnowiec Matthew 56 1,906 Sanford, FL
27 Sawukaytis Lucas J. 13 1,726 Oviedo, FL
28 Thomasec Caleb J. 2 1,406 Clermont, FL
29 Rodgers Ian 42 1,308 Orlando, FL
30 Santana Dorian 39 712 Orlando, FL
31 Cain Kaylub U. 5 690 St Cloud, FL
32 Nagy Noah 72 653 Orlando, FL
33 Sylvia Parker 49 644 Orlando, FL
34 Bohanan Donovan 6 642 St Cloud, FL
35 Sherrod Jevahn 72 634 Orlando, FL
36 Thomas Justin 38 606 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 2,097

All Events Handicap, Div 4 All Events Girls, Handicapped

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Archie Emma L. 1 2,170 Clermont, FL
2 Vermast Katelyn 46 597 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 2,170

All Events Scratch, Div 1 All Events Boys, Scratch

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Furlong Logan M. 10 2,020 Oviedo, FL
2 McCray Marcus J. 57 1,987 Sanford, FL
3 Etzold James T. 60 1,986 Sanford, FL
4 Wehr Adam 31 1,976 Fern Park, FL
5 Simboli James R. 53 1,961 Sanford, FL
6 Paiva Marcelo 26 1,948 Oviedo, FL
7 Gifford Tyler 60 1,931 Sanford, FL
8 Trotter Matthew W 35 1,918 Kissimmee, FL
9 Capestany Andrew 35 1,910 Kissimmee, FL
10 Bordeau Jacob 4 1,861 Clermont, FL
11 Vogel Tanner C. 10 1,853 Oviedo, FL
12 Bailey Benjamin C. 67 1,836 Orlando, FL
13 Castellano Luciano 57 1,816 Sanford, FL
14 Chromey Kyle 45 1,796 Orlando, FL
15 Baker Eli M. 63 1,765 Apopka, FL
16 Wesley Nathan 63 1,739 Apopka, FL
17 Rivera-Ruiz Miguel A. 35 1,738 Kissimmee, FL
18 Patek Douglas G. 61 1,733 Sanford, FL
19 Brock Danny L. 52 1,711 Sanford, FL
20 Brodsky Jake 31 1,691 Fern Park, FL
21 Kevern Eric M. 10 1,680 Oviedo, FL
22 Taylor Hunter G. 10 1,679 Oviedo, FL
23 Heberling Matthew P. 61 1,661 Sanford, FL
24 Rodgers Schon J. 44 1,658 Orlando, FL
24 Estor Marvin J. 39 1,658 Orlando, FL
26 Woodson Jusiyah 63 1,646 Apopka, FL
27 Gray Kyle R. 61 1,567 Sanford, FL
28 Ryerson Aren J. 52 1,560 Sanford, FL
29 Kimmel Zack A. 70 1,516 Orlando, FL
30 Bolan Daniel C. 49 1,482 Orlando, FL
31 Tsang Keith H. 44 1,181 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 2,020

All Events Scratch, Div 1 All Events Girls, Scratch

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Rodgers Shauna R. 44 1,985 Orlando, FL
2 Rosales Patricia R. 57 1,967 Sanford, FL
3 Vasquez Amelia M. 24 1,938 Oviedo, FL
4 Bringham Grace M. 43 1,912 Orlando, FL
5 Poole Sierra L. 60 1,868 Sanford, FL
6 Chambers Ainsley M. 43 1,797 Orlando, FL
7 Pohl Isabella R. 57 1,732 Sanford, FL
8 Chambers Alexa N. 43 1,682 Orlando, FL
9 Miksa Emma 24 1,658 Oviedo, FL
10 Kevern Erin M. 19 1,540 Oviedo, FL
The lowest score to cash is 1,985

All Events Scratch, Div 2 All Events Boys, Scratch

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Neal Grant C. 52 1,974 Sanford, FL
2 Moses Bennett C. 27 1,844 Fern Park, FL
3 Gaiefsky Seth A. 64 1,803 Apopka, FL
4 Angel Ashton P. 18 1,760 Oviedo, FL
5 Carney Brendan T. 25 1,745 Oviedo, FL
6 Boyce Marshall A. 29 1,734 Fern Park, FL
7 Marrero Marquis A. 68 1,730 Orlando, FL
8 Beltran Luis E. 45 1,723 Orlando, FL
9 Garcia Emilio J. 29 1,708 Fern Park, FL
10 Piros Aiden R. 36 1,690 Altamonte Springs, FL
11 Martucci Nicholas S. 42 1,673 Orlando, FL
12 Caruso Richard A. Jr 65 1,658 Apopka, FL
13 Middleton Joshua I. 16 1,651 Oviedo, FL
14 King Jacob H. 48 1,630 Orlando, FL
15 Bauer Brett C. 3 1,617 Clermont, FL
16 Colquitt Nicholas R. 18 1,613 Oviedo, FL
17 Kennedy Joshua 63 1,609 Apopka, FL
18 Leifert Conner 22 1,608 Oviedo, FL
19 Adkins Jaden K. 27 1,601 Fern Park, FL
20 Duran Justyn 45 1,598 Orlando, FL
21 Walker Jeremy 70 1,590 Orlando, FL
22 Moore Jeffery M. 64 1,567 Apopka, FL
23 Brock Hunter J. 71 1,563 Orlando, FL
23 Smith Peyton J. 26 1,563 Oviedo, FL
25 Gaines Brandon M. 53 1,554 Sanford, FL
26 Green Bryce A. 20 1,547 Oviedo, FL
27 Brandao Bruno C. 40 1,545 Orlando, FL
28 Baksa Richard I. 37 1,509 Altamonte Springs, FL
29 Estor Louise F. 39 1,504 Orlando, FL
30 Nottingham Stephen C. 61 1,494 Sanford, FL
31 Creech Corey D. 51 1,489 Sanford, FL
32 Boyce Payton M. 29 1,479 Fern Park, FL
33 Cabezas Jonathan D. 68 1,462 Orlando, FL
34 Drappeaux Zane T. 9 1,444 St Cloud, FL
35 Coveney Dylan M. 27 1,437 Fern Park, FL
36 Cabrera Nathanael T. 20 1,422 Oviedo, FL
37 Young Daniel B. 1 1,413 Clermont, FL
38 Layton Zachary 35 1,411 Kissimmee, FL
39 Bauer Cale A. 3 1,400 Clermont, FL
40 Wainright Spencer L. 17 1,392 Oviedo, FL
41 Doran Austin J. 36 1,347 Altamonte Springs, FL
42 Drehoble James III 38 1,335 Orlando, FL
43 Rotger Jaime A. 21 1,334 Oviedo, FL
44 Zollo Chris L. 5 1,312 St Cloud, FL
45 Thompson Trey 4 1,271 Clermont, FL
46 Simmons Eddie 20 1,250 Oviedo, FL
47 Downer Justin C. 54 1,193 Sanford, FL
48 Niemcow Mikolaj 42 1,175 Orlando, FL
49 Garland Izaac 51 1,161 Sanford, FL
50 Tsang Aaron 44 926 Orlando, FL
51 Nobie Jaren A. 26 919 Oviedo, FL
52 Demo John F. 31 884 Fern Park, FL
53 Wriston Jared C. 26 741 Oviedo, FL
54 Marin Oliver H. 54 529 Sanford, FL
55 Taylor Dalton T. 46 523 Orlando, FL
56 D’Abreu Joshua M. Jr 48 516 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 1,974

All Events Scratch, Div 2 All Events Girls, Scratch

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Webb Elisabeth E. 59 1,825 Sanford, FL
2 Gonzalez Jacqueline 24 1,695 Oviedo, FL
3 Reid Ashley E. 48 1,634 Orlando, FL
4 Adams Maggie 59 1,613 Sanford, FL
5 Smith Valerie 39 1,603 Orlando, FL
6 Capen Emily R. 23 1,574 Oviedo, FL
7 Idarraga Sarah E. 27 1,556 Fern Park, FL
8 Zepeda Jevannie S. 68 1,548 Orlando, FL
9 Heberling Dana L. 52 1,502 Sanford, FL
10 Richardson Janiyah 69 1,495 Orlando, FL
11 McCarthy Paige E. 23 1,479 Oviedo, FL
12 Dishman Sabrina D. 19 1,474 Oviedo, FL
13 Shephard Paige M. 71 1,469 Orlando, FL
14 Lewis Kayla M. 23 1,460 Oviedo, FL
15 Walker Jordan 71 1,451 Orlando, FL
16 Lang Amanda F. 31 1,448 Fern Park, FL
17 Fowler Amber 24 1,418 Oviedo, FL
18 Nielsen Justina M. 42 1,408 Orlando, FL
19 Colbert Logan B. 7 1,349 St Cloud, FL
20 Mead Hayley B. 62 1,218 Apopka, FL
21 Bringham Gianna H. 43 1,207 Orlando, FL
22 Paiva Maya J. 19 1,034 Oviedo, FL
23 Mc Hugh Lana N. 2 820 Clermont, FL
24 Reid Lacey 42 609 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 1,825

All Events Scratch, Div 3 All Events Boys, Scratch

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Zeid Nicholas A. 25 1,618 Oviedo, FL
2 Taylor Jack L. 68 1,534 Orlando, FL
3 Grass Reilly J. 54 1,527 Sanford, FL
4 Eggers Christopher B. 8 1,454 St Cloud, FL
5 Santiago Christian 9 1,449 St Cloud, FL
6 Bejarano Jacob M. 20 1,411 Oviedo, FL
7 Zepeda Jonah D. 69 1,407 Orlando, FL
8 Taylor Malek J. 64 1,406 Apopka, FL
9 Garcia Eddie J. III 54 1,366 Sanford, FL
10 Helme Devin 22 1,346 Oviedo, FL
11 Wilson Bradlee A. 16 1,327 Oviedo, FL
12 Foust Liam F. 28 1,293 Fern Park, FL
13 Hansen Connor M. 65 1,289 Apopka, FL
14 McLeod Kyle Y. 30 1,252 Fern Park, FL
15 Idarraga Benjamin A. 32 1,250 Fern Park, FL
16 McDaniel Trent H. 71 1,245 Orlando, FL
17 Reine Tyler J. 51 1,219 Sanford, FL
18 Vukicevic Nikola D. 65 1,218 Apopka, FL
19 Zeiger Andrew D. 22 1,212 Oviedo, FL
20 Corpus Jhon M. 65 1,197 Apopka, FL
21 Coghill Alexander 17 1,186 Oviedo, FL
22 Marshall Albert J. 16 1,177 Oviedo, FL
23 Horrobin Zachary 59 1,175 Sanford, FL
24 Robbins Chase A. 37 1,162 Altamonte Springs, FL
25 Everson Jacob C. 59 1,131 Sanford, FL
26 Terray Luke 1 1,128 Clermont, FL
27 Kitchens Riley T. 16 1,119 Oviedo, FL
28 Nethery Gabriel A. 64 1,117 Apopka, FL
29 Neal Grady N. 60 1,108 Sanford, FL
30 Pierson Tavaris L. 38 1,104 Orlando, FL
31 LoPrimo-Knapp Zachary M. 21 1,096 Oviedo, FL
31 Schneiter Bradley P. 22 1,096 Oviedo, FL
33 Bevard Landon T. 9 1,085 St Cloud, FL
34 Gonzalez Gabriel 17 1,084 Oviedo, FL
35 Numa Quianna 26 1,074 Oviedo, FL
36 Gerson David L. 51 1,056 Sanford, FL
37 Shabbir Chaudry 58 1,023 Sanford, FL
38 Moss Bentley W. 12 1,020 Oviedo, FL
39 Piros Noah T. 36 988 Altamonte Springs, FL
40 Rivera Jandimas 45 977 Orlando, FL
41 Engstrom Bo 66 972 Orlando, FL
42 Sawukaytis Jason P. 25 955 Oviedo, FL
43 Miksa Nathaniel A. 17 945 Oviedo, FL
44 Lawson Keirren M. 30 924 Fern Park, FL
45 Tolley Thomas N. 11 908 Oviedo, FL
46 Drappeaux Justin F. 6 895 St Cloud, FL
47 Bejarano Caleb T. 12 846 Oviedo, FL
48 Arroyo Johann S. 32 800 Fern Park, FL
49 Mc Hugh Chase B. 2 762 Clermont, FL
50 Farrell Austin J. 40 713 Orlando, FL
51 Shepard Cameron T. 39 628 Orlando, FL
52 Cortes-James D’Andre 26 414 Oviedo, FL
53 Bade Matthew 41 355 Orlando, FL
54 Marin Seth H. 55 345 Sanford, FL
55 Olay Giovanni M. 41 310 Orlando, FL
56 Castro-Cortez Michael 72 290 Orlando, FL
57 Simmens Ryan M. 40 286 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 1,618

All Events Scratch, Div 3 All Events Girls, Scratch

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Chieu Alexis 58 1,341 Sanford, FL
2 Southall Jordin N. 18 1,306 Oviedo, FL
3 Caruso Savannah L. 62 1,275 Apopka, FL
4 Mead Bridget N. 62 1,272 Apopka, FL
5 Boyce Leah J. 29 1,235 Fern Park, FL
6 Christello Jasmyne A. 33 1,229 Kissimmee, FL
7 Towle Madison L. 19 1,227 Oviedo, FL
8 Sapone Alexiya M. 62 1,225 Apopka, FL
9 Viles Jenna N. 23 1,200 Oviedo, FL
10 Holtzapple Layla B. 53 1,160 Sanford, FL
11 Penso Blaize B. 30 1,159 Fern Park, FL
12 Tilton Hannah M. 33 1,132 Kissimmee, FL
13 McLeroy Sandra L. 8 1,123 St Cloud, FL
14 Boschulte Gabrielle E. 32 1,083 Fern Park, FL
15 Angel Makayla A. 18 1,059 Oviedo, FL
16 Minotti Julia 30 1,029 Fern Park, FL
17 Tharps Larielle N. 21 1,023 Oviedo, FL
18 Hartwell Jasmia K. 21 1,020 Oviedo, FL
19 Hindson Morgan E. 32 1,013 Fern Park, FL
20 Davis Gracey 33 965 Kissimmee, FL
21 Vidal Mya 15 957 Oviedo, FL
22 Calkins Mackenzie 40 865 Orlando, FL
23 Fitch Hailey R. 8 852 St Cloud, FL
24 Keene Sierra B. 2 811 Clermont, FL
25 Olay Annabelle S. 41 512 Orlando, FL
26 Vlahos Alexis N. 46 475 Orlando, FL
27 Strawn Klynda M. 48 424 Orlando, FL
28 Foster Hailey E. 19 407 Oviedo, FL
29 Olay Francesca M. 41 394 Orlando, FL
30 Santiago Jaedaliz 6 376 St Cloud, FL
The lowest score to cash is 1,341

All Events Scratch, Div 4 All Events Boys, Scratch

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Davis Jack 34 1,166 Kissimmee, FL
2 Bristol Aaden 70 1,043 Orlando, FL
3 Estor Jermaine R. 50 1,029 Orlando, FL
4 Dabbelt Andrew J. 25 1,028 Oviedo, FL
5 Smith Hunter 12 1,018 Oviedo, FL
6 Christello Jacob A. 33 998 Kissimmee, FL
7 Fogt Carter 55 977 Sanford, FL
8 Hess Michael J. 36 972 Altamonte Springs, FL
9 Heath Robby A. 53 963 Sanford, FL
10 McKenzie Anthony 34 961 Kissimmee, FL
11 Foust Andrew 38 949 Orlando, FL
12 Cordero Jeremiah 50 934 Orlando, FL
13 Collins C J 55 895 Sanford, FL
14 Penso Coltyn B. 28 894 Fern Park, FL
15 Leitz Brett 6 888 St Cloud, FL
16 Siniscalco Dylan R. 28 886 Fern Park, FL
17 Cordero Christian 50 875 Orlando, FL
18 Lovell Jayden C. 55 873 Sanford, FL
19 Lauritsen Keith E. 56 853 Sanford, FL
20 Vazquez Christian E. 66 807 Orlando, FL
21 MacDonald David B. 67 761 Orlando, FL
22 Dieter Andrew M. 37 758 Altamonte Springs, FL
23 Platt Samuel D. 13 739 Oviedo, FL
24 Zarnowiec Matthew 58 646 Sanford, FL
25 Friedman Zachary V. 12 632 Oviedo, FL
26 Sawukaytis Lucas J. 13 619 Oviedo, FL
27 Spiers Garrett R. 14 608 Oviedo, FL
28 Thomasec Caleb J. 2 536 Clermont, FL
29 Rodgers Ian 42 516 Orlando, FL
30 Santana Dorian 39 331 Orlando, FL
31 Nagy Noah 72 299 Orlando, FL
32 Bohanan Donovan 6 279 St Cloud, FL
33 Thomas Justin 38 246 Orlando, FL
34 Cain Kaylub U. 5 237 St Cloud, FL
35 Sherrod Jevahn 72 220 Orlando, FL
36 Sylvia Parker 49 185 Orlando, FL
The lowest score to cash is 1,166

All Events Scratch, Div 4 All Events Girls, Scratch

Place Team Name Entry Score From
1 Archie Emma L. 1 1,018 Clermont, FL
2 Cabezas Adriana I. 70 978 Orlando, FL
3 Davis Sydney 34 935 Kissimmee, FL
4 Robertson Kayla E. 14 931 Oviedo, FL
5 Washington Paris J. 14 930 Oviedo, FL
6 Vidal Jada M. 15 913 Oviedo, FL
7 Brandao Giselle 47 907 Orlando, FL
8 Plummer Danica L. 28 901 Fern Park, FL
9 Ferguson Haileigh B. 7 872 St Cloud, FL
10 Vaughn Destiny S. 8 867 St Cloud, FL
11 Washington Aaliyah T. 14 823 Oviedo, FL
12 Williams Taniya J. 69 798 Orlando, FL
13 Herndon Savannah J. 13 790 Oviedo, FL
14 Colbert Elizabeth L. 7 764 St Cloud, FL
15 Dombrowski Bailey 15 751 Oviedo, FL
16 Vidal Tara L. 15 742 Oviedo, FL
17 Farrell Kirin 47 739 Orlando, FL
18 Lowery Madison 34 730 Kissimmee, FL
19 Tolley Victoria K. 11 710 Oviedo, FL
20 Disorbo Ember R. 13 690 Oviedo, FL
21 Ferguson Amberley G. 7 684 St Cloud, FL
22 Hess Allison M. 37 682 Altamonte Springs, FL
23 Foster Skilar F. 67 614 Orlando, FL
24 Christopher Abbagail L. 67 551 Orlando, FL
25 Defreitas Gabriela 50 291 Orlando, FL
26 Simmens Brooke 47 289 Orlando, FL
27 King Kiley J. 5 267 St Cloud, FL
28 King Zoey L. 5 251 St Cloud, FL
29 Bade Morgan 49 215 Orlando, FL
30 Simmens Isabella 47 201 Orlando, FL
31 Vermast Katelyn 46 195 Orlando, FL
32 Ryan Natalie 11 193 Oviedo, FL
33 Mains Lilly A. 11 126 Oviedo, FL
The lowest score to cash is 1,018